Kiviõli Motofestival 2016

Tulokset

2016

Sivuvaunu I lähtö

1.3HENDRICKX / VAN DEN BOGAART • BEL/NED25
2.32RODIONOV / LINTERS • RUS/LAT22
3.82BAX / BAX • NED/NED20
4.10VAN WERVEN / VAN DER PUTTEN • NED/NED16
5.6HERMANS / VAN GAALEN • NED/NED15
6.444JARVIS / NILSSON • GBR/SWE14
7.17ČERMAK / ČERMAK • CZE/CZE13
8.111WILLEMSEN / KURPNIEKS • NED/LAT12
9.18VARIK / MIIL • EST/EST11
10.8BÜRGLER / BETSCHART • SUI/SUI10
11.25KUNNAS / KUNNAS • FIN/FIN9
12.271DIERCKENS / BOXTAELE • BEL/BEL8
13.12WILKINSON / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR7
14.28VEJCHODA / ZATLOUKAL • CZE/CZE6
15.86FAUSTMANN / HALLER • GER/GER5
16.37BLANK / KLOOZ • GER/GER4
17.5BROWN / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR3
18.131REINU / EIER • EST/EST
19.100SENZ / MEULENBROEK • GER/NED2
20.43PÕLDSAAR / TALF • EST/EST1
21.36VARIAKOJIS / AUSIEJUS • LIT/LIT
22.113PUNGITS / KÜTTIS • EST/EST
23.14ADRIAENSSEN / DAIDERS • BEL/LAT
24.52VRATNY / VITON • CZE/CZE
25.21ČERNY / MUSIL • CZE/CZE
26.177VASILENKO / KRIEVS • LAT/LAT
27.27GORDEJEV / KIVASTE • EST/EST
28.31RIIM / SKULTANS • EST/LAT

Lataa tulokset - PDF

Sivuvaunu II lähtö

1.3HENDRICKX / VAN DEN BOGAART • BEL/NED25
2.82BAX / BAX • NED/NED22
3.6HERMANS / VAN GAALEN • NED/NED20
4.17ČERMAK / ČERMAK • CZE/CZE18
5.12WILKINSON / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR16
6.5BROWN / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR15
7.111WILLEMSEN / KURPNIEKS • NED/LAT14
8.10VAN WERVEN / VAN DER PUTTEN • NED/NED13
9.444JARVIS / NILSSON • GBR/SWE12
10.8BÜRGLER / BETSCHART • SUI/SUI11
11.271DIERCKENS / BOXTAELE • BEL/BEL10
12.21ČERNY / MUSIL • CZE/CZE9
13.28VEJCHODA / ZATLOUKAL • CZE/CZE8
14.37BLANK / KLOOZ • GER/GER7
15.54NORMAK / KASESALU • EST/EST6
16.43PÕLDSAAR / TALF • EST/EST
17.36VARIAKOJIS / AUSIEJUS • LIT/LIT5
18.177VASILENKO / KRIEVS • LAT/LAT4
19.113PUNGITS / KÜTTIS • EST/EST3
20.18VARIK / MIIL • EST/EST2
21.32RODIONOV / LINTERS • RUS/LAT1
22.25KUNNAS / KUNNAS • FIN/FIN
23.86FAUSTMANN / HALLER • GER/GER
24.31RIIM / SKULTANS • EST/LAT
25.52VRATNY / VITON • CZE/CZE
26.100SENZ / MEULENBROEK • GER/NED
27.27GORDEJEV / KIVASTE • EST/EST
28.131REINU / EIER • EST/EST

Lataa tulokset - PDF

Sivuvaunu finaali

1.3HENDRICKX / VAN DEN BOGAART • BEL/NED50
2.82BAX / BAX • NED/NED42
3.6HERMANS / VAN GAALEN • NED/NED36
4.17ČERMAK / ČERMAK • CZE/CZE32
5.10VAN WERVEN / VAN DER PUTTEN • NED/NED31
6.111WILLEMSEN / KURPNIEKS • NED/LAT27
7.444JARVIS / NILSSON • GBR/SWE27
8.12WILKINSON / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR24
9.8BÜRGLER / BETSCHART • SUI/SUI22
10.32RODIONOV / LINTERS • RUS/LAT19
11.5BROWN / CHAMBERLAIN • GBR/GBR19
12.271DIERCKENS / BOXTAELE • BEL/BEL15
13.28VEJCHODA / ZATLOUKAL • CZE/CZE13
14.18VARIK / MIIL • EST/EST12
15.37BLANK / KLOOZ • GER/GER10
16.25KUNNAS / KUNNAS • FIN/FIN9
17.21ČERNY / MUSIL • CZE/CZE6
18.54NORMAK / KASESALU • EST/EST6
19.43PÕLDSAAR / TALF • EST/EST6
20.86FAUSTMANN / HALLER • GER/GER4
21.36VARIAKOJIS / AUSIEJUS • LIT/LIT3
22.177VASILENKO / KRIEVS • LAT/LAT3
23.131REINU / EIER • EST/EST2
24.113PUNGITS / KÜTTIS • EST/EST
25.100SENZ / MEULENBROEK • GER/NED
26.31RIIM / SKULTANS • EST/LAT
27.52VRATNY / VITON • CZE/CZE
28.27GORDEJEV / KIVASTE • EST/EST
29.14ADRIAENSSEN / DAIDERS • BEL/LAT

Lataa tulokset - PDF

Quad I lähtö

1.311SAAR Kevin • EST25
2.95MENGELIS Edgars • LAT22
3.30FILATOV Martin • EST20
4.416GWIAZDA Roman • POL18
5.303TANHUANPÄÄ Jani • FIN16
6.28JÄRVLOO Priit • EST15
7.58TVERåEN Christopher • NOR14
8.128HOLMEN Lars • NOR13
9.27VEINBERGS Kristaps • LAT12
10.131VANKO Denis • SVK11
11.148KOSTELECKY Jakub • CZE10
12.82OLSEN Joakim • NOR9
13.99NATKANIEC Witold • POL8
14.140ABEL Argo • EST7
15.11VAN GRINSVEN Mike • NED6
16.33EDWARDS Bailey • GBR5
17.13SALDAVS Janis • LAT4
18.26MANGIEU Adrian • FRA3
19.36VAINIANPÄÄ Valtteri • FIN2
20.63POLAČEK Zdenek • CZE1
21.44VLASOV Daniil • RUS
22.995KUIVAMÄKI Tuomas • FIN

Lataa tulokset - PDF

Quad II lähtö

1.11VAN GRINSVEN Mike • NED25
2.26MANGIEU Adrian • FRA22
3.311SAAR Kevin • EST20
4.30FILATOV Martin • EST18
5.416GWIAZDA Roman • POL16
6.58TVERåEN Christopher • NOR15
7.63POLAČEK Zdenek • CZE14
8.128HOLMEN Lars • NOR13
9.95MENGELIS Edgars • LAT12
10.36VAINIANPÄÄ Valtteri • FIN11
11.131VANKO Denis • SVK10
12.140ABEL Argo • EST9
13.27VEINBERGS Kristaps • LAT8
14.99NATKANIEC Witold • POL7
15.33EDWARDS Bailey • GBR6
16.28JÄRVLOO Priit • EST5
17.303TANHUANPÄÄ Jani • FIN4
18.148KOSTELECKY Jakub • CZE3

Lataa tulokset - PDF

Quad finaali

1.311SAAR Kevin • EST45
2.30FILATOV Martin • EST38
3.416GWIAZDA Roman • POL34
4.95MENGELIS Edgars • LAT34
5.11VAN GRINSVEN Mike • NED31
6.58TVERåEN Christopher • NOR29
7.128HOLMEN Lars • NOR26
8.26MANGIEU Adrian • FRA25
9.131VANKO Denis • SVK21
10.27VEINBERGS Kristaps • LAT20
11.28JÄRVLOO Priit • EST20
12.303TANHUANPÄÄ Jani • FIN20
13.140ABEL Argo • EST16
14.63POLAČEK Zdenek • CZE15
15.99NATKANIEC Witold • POL15
16.36VAINIANPÄÄ Valtteri • FIN13
17.148KOSTELECKY Jakub • CZE13
18.33EDWARDS Bailey • GBR11
19.82OLSEN Joakim • NOR9
20.13SALDAVS Janis • LAT4
21.44VLASOV Daniil • RUS
22.995KUIVAMÄKI Tuomas • FIN

Lataa tulokset - PDF